Pos | Player | Team |
---|---|---|
B | Gha'rosh Bloodfist | Pain |
B | Honda Accord | Errors |
B | Woo Woo | Stupidity |
L | D'irty | Saluters |
L | Weiner Johnson | Stupidity |
Bz | Fiat Panda | Errors |
Bz | Ed | Panthers |
C | Younes Kaboom | Hacks |
C | Gaius Balthar | Panthers |
P | "The" Brain | Panthers |
P | Eiowol Talinne | Allstars |
R | Birchy Feathernest | Fabienettes |
R | Trip McTankton | Stupidity |
R | Daisy | Saluters |
R | Danny Hero | Wildmen |
R | Patsy | Saluters |
ADA | East | North | South | West |
---|---|---|---|---|
B | Birchy Feathernest (Fab) | H'itter (Sal) | Honda Accord (Err) | Samuel Magnusson (Stars) |
B | Brian Irongut (Fab) | Crustacean (Road) | Hotpoint WD420 (Err) | Kaneris N'Gillthrog (Stars) |
B | Grunthor (Dolt) | Mick Hackall (Emp) | Monteverdi Vespers (Err) | Verkampf (Stars) |
L | Joey Quarters (Mut) | D'irty (Sal) | Slimer (Err) | Fookalite (Mug) |
L | Antonio Frogmarshie (Mut) | Napoleon Bonaparte (Emp) | tagliatelle al'arrabiatta (Err) | Fang (Sav) |
Bz | Anaat Stonefang (Dark) | Daysie (Sal) | Fiat Panda (Err) | Danny Hero (Wild) |
Bz | Fabio (Fab) | Jarrett Bush (Road) | Gene Krupa (Leg) | Morgrim Thunderfoot (Sav) |
C | Salina Black (Dolt) | Penny (Sal) | Magyar Suzuki (Bel) | Aenarion Swift (Stars) |
C | Savogand Thrall (Mut) | Lord Gazelle (Emp) | Chace Ballus (Del) | Salogel Litefoot (Mug) |
P | Tylana Sureflight (Dolt) | Patsy (Sal) | Tristan Flyte (Del) | Eiowol Talinne (Stars) |
P | Fabino (Fab) | Ratapult (Head) | Ringo Starr (Leg) | "Fur" Tooth (Sav) |
R | Terrell Knowings (Mut) | Rob Roy (Emp) | Sneezing Panda (Err) | Freddy Brewski (Stars) |
R | Lament Darkfall (Mut) | Skitty (Sal) | Snotzuki (Err) | Shrak Dooley (Stars) |
R | Merik Crooks (Mut) | Anna-Conda (Head) | Maximus (Bel) | Veh'nomm (Sav) |
R | Stampon Roysbaby (Fab) | Death Cap (Head) | Cederic Meresmo (Del) | Lobo La'Grange (Sav) |
R | Tom Brady (Dark) | Tosser (Road) | A. Beeverhausen (Err) | Derx Darkbone (Sav) |
ADF | East | North | South | West |
B | Woo Woo (Stu) | Gha'rosh Bloodfist (Pain) | Cookie Monster (Pan) | Skitch Sewerstink (Nin) |
B | Paxman (Hac) | Leonora Snugglebum (Pain) | "The" Crazy Frog (Pan) | NikNak (Nin) |
B | Cuddles (Stu) | Mom'Ra (Bomb) | The Hogster (Pan) | Mark Draut (Dre) |
L | Weiner Johnson (Stu) | Alazpur Yorrik (Pain) | Nicky Dimes (Miss) | Gary the Hobgoblin (Nin) |
L | Trip McTankton (Stu) | Hernando Holmes (Pain) | Floyd (Miss) | Nobby Blaze (Arg) |
Bz | Ed (Pnt) | Xiao Xiao (Steal) | Michael Howard (Pan) | Teleute Gravesborne (Dre) |
Bz | Pedwino Girlie-Man (Stu) | The Big Boss Man (Pain) | Slinky McVelvet (Miss) | Bob "The Blitzer" (Arg) |
C | Younes Kaboom (Hac) | !!! (Steal) | Rudolf Nureyev (Prin) | Jezebel Slide (Sin) |
C | Gaius Balthar (Pnt) | Xavras Vilegore (Pain) | Monty (Pan) | Parian Mahars (Sin) |
P | "The" Brain (Pnt) | Sterile Altruism (Steal) | Tor (Rev) | Matthie Le Teaser (Sin) |
P | Gareth Baleful (Hac) | Howie Zarr (Bomb) | Smoove B (Prin) | Lorillin Swiftarm (Arg) |
R | Vanilla Bear (Stu) | Payne Distributor (Bomb) | Landok (Rev) | "Aunty" Niemi (Sin) |
R | Rooty Treestump (Pnt) | Granite Sheetkicker (Pain) | Leeroy Jenkins (Miss) | "Stones" McGuire (Nin) |
R | Daisy (Pun) | Kazek "The Impolite" (Pain) | Harry Wahles (Pan) | Queek Skitterkin (Nin) |
R | Jimmy (Pnt) | Seef-Orr (Bomb) | Kyle (Rev) | Akantha (Nin) |
R | Ralph Johnson (Stu) | Larry "The Launcher" (Reb) | Billy Mahonie (Miss) | Elric Silverwing (Nin) |
5 Year All-Pro Team
Pos | Player | Team |
---|---|---|
B | Mumraaah | Mugaz |
B | Horny Wildman | Wildmen |
B | Zzharg Zzhargson | Mutineers |
L | Joanie Brawler | Mutineers |
L | Casius Slay | Pain |
Bz | Speedy McSpeedy | Wildmen |
Bz | Svetlana Domina | Allstars |
C | Salina Black | Dolts |
C | Kyle | Tragedy |
P | Tor | Tragedy |
P | Arda | Mugaz |
R | Kaneris N'Gillthrog | Allstars |
R | Fookalite | Mugaz |
R | Fabio | Fabienettes |
R | Taliona Raven | Pain |
R | Johnny "John Long" Bomb | Stealers |
2007 | |
---|---|
B | Vargash K'Narog (Sav) |
B | NikNak (Nin) |
B | Woo Woo (Stu) |
L | Weiner Johnson (Stu) |
L | Casius Slay (Pain) |
Bz | Xiao Xiao (Steal) |
Bz | Teleute Gravesborne (Dre) |
C | Taliona Raven (Pain) |
C | Yussef (Pun) |
P | Eiowol Talinne (Stars) |
P | Patsy (Sal) |
R | Gha'rosh Bloodfist (Pain) |
R | D'irty (Sal) |
R | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) |
R | Johnny Danger (Miss) |
R | "The" Brain (Pnt) |
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
B | Cuddles (Stu) | Bubba Ho-Tep (Pan) | Bubba Ho-Tep (Pan) | Kaneris N'Gillthrog (Stars) |
B | Mumraaah (Mug) | Horny Wildman (Wild) | Mumraaah (Mug) | Mumraaah (Mug) |
B | Honda Accord (Corn) | Woody Wildman (Wild) | Luke (Rev) | Kerval Axebreaker (Mut) |
L | Casius Slay (Pain) | Joanie Brawler (Mut) | Joanie Brawler (Mut) | Tom Flid (Stars) |
L | Granite Sheetkicker (Pain) | Garek Hornskull (Wild) | Fookalite (Mug) | Joanie Brawler (Mut) |
Bz | Taliona Raven (Pain) | Leonora Snugglebum (Pain) | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) | Savogand Thrall (Mut) |
Bz | Svetlana Domina (Stars) | Fabio (Fab) | Svetlana Domina (Stars) | Aaaarne "The Launcher" (Mug) |
C | Salina Black (Dolt) | Salina Black (Dolt) | Salina Black (Dolt) | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) |
C | Yussef (Pun) | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) | Fabio (Fab) | Sami "The Hoop" (Mug) |
P | Learned Hand (Pun) | Johnny Bomb (Steal) | Arda (Mug) | Arda (Mug) |
P | Johnny Bomb (Steal) | Howie Zarr (Bomb) | Tylana Sureflight (Dolt) | "Fur" Tooth (Sav) |
R | "The" Crazy Frog (Pan) | Mumraaah (Mug) | Kaneris N'Gillthrog (Stars) | Horny Wildman (Wild) |
R | Larry (Rev) | Tucker (Rev) | Bubble (Ult) | "Roy's" Girl (Fab) |
R | Gene Krupa (Leg) | Schnoo Schnoo (Steal) | Salogel Litefoot (Mug) | Verkampf "Rat Destroyer" (Stars) |
R | Kyle (Rev) | Billy Mahonie (Miss) | Splinter (Dark) | Salina Black (Dolt) |
R | Tor (Rev) | Tor (Rev) | Tor (Rev) | Fabino (Fab) |
2007 | |
---|---|
B | Birchy Feathernest (Fab) |
B | "Ugly" Daz (Fab) |
B | Krump Forznit (Dark) |
L | Fabius (Fab) |
L | Zzharg Zzhargson (Mut) |
Bz | Merik Crooks (Mut) |
Bz | Fabio (Fab) |
C | Salina Black (Dolt) |
C | Splinter (Dark) |
P | Tylana Sureflight (Dolt) |
P | Fabino (Fab) |
R | Luciferase (Dark) |
R | Wagwag (Fab) |
R | Fido Muncher (Dark) |
R | Gunnar Gunnarsson (Mut) |
R | Anaat Stonefang (Dark) |
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
B | "Ugly" Daz (Fab) | Birchy Feathernest (Fab) | Zzharg Zzhargson (Mut) | Kerval Axebreaker (Mut) |
B | Zzharg Zzhargson (Mut) | Fido Muncher (Dark) | Kerval Axebreaker (Mut) | Zzharg Zzhargson (Mut) |
B | Fido Muncher (Dark) | Brian Irongut (Fab) | Smack (Dolt) | Snurg "The Great" (Dolt) |
L | Joanie Brawler (Mut) | Joanie Brawler (Mut) | Joanie Brawler (Mut) | Joanie Brawler (Mut) |
L | Terrell Knowings (Mut) | Viryvan von Sted Jnr (Dark) | Kane De La Richnoc (Dark) | "Roy's" Girl (Fab) |
Bz | Fabio (Fab) | Fabio (Fab) | Splinter (Dark) | Savogand Thrall (Mut) |
Bz | Toxix (Mut) | Peln'taro (Dark) | "High" Lady Venice (Dolt) | Boa Dicea (Mut) |
C | Salina Black (Dolt) | Salina Black (Dolt) | Salina Black (Dolt) | Salina Black (Dolt) |
C | Splinter (Dark) | Splinter (Dark) | Fabio (Fab) | Splinter (Merc) |
P | Tylana Sureflight (Dolt) | Tylana Sureflight (Dolt) | Tylana Sureflight (Dolt) | Fabino (Fab) |
P | Wagwag (Fab) | Fabino (Fab) | Wagwag (Fab) | Alec von Tasslebine (Merc) |
R | Krump Forznit (Dark) | "High" Lady Venice (Dolt) | Igror Da Zkina (Dark) | Toxix (Mut) |
R | Sven Andersson (Dolt) | Toxix (Mut) | Ernesto Boost (Mut) | Pubic Trimmer (Fab) |
R | Savogand Thrall (Mut) | Kotek Gorefest (Mut) | Fido Muncher (Dark) | "3 inch" Wonder (Fab) |
R | Fabius (Fab) | Fester Rustblade (Mut) | Merik Crooks (Mut) | Fabio (Fab) |
R | Aece Darkspirit (Dark) | Gunnar Gunnarsson (Mut) | Boa Dicea (Mut) | Wagwag (Fab) |
2007 | |
---|---|
B | Crustacean (Road) |
B | Sven (Sal) |
B | Djaphinkie Saurus (Head) |
L | D'irty (Sal) |
L | Dead Hog (Road) |
Bz | Death Cap (Head) |
Bz | Daysie (Sal) |
C | Penny (Sal) |
C | Lord Gazelle (Emp) |
P | Patsy (Sal) |
P | Tosser (Road) |
R | Henry (Sal) |
R | Mick Hackall (Emp) |
R | Steve Perryman (Head) |
R | VIU Lenin (Emp) |
R | Ratapult (Head) |
2007 | 2006 | |
---|---|---|
B | Honda Accord (Corn) | Honda Accord (Corn) |
B | Zetec Drof (Del) | Rafael Rebelo (Del) |
B | Rafael Rebelo (Del) | Maximus (Bel) |
L | Keith Moon (Leg) | Harvey Mason (Leg) |
L | Monteverdi Vespers (Corn) | Cederic Meresmo (Del) |
Bz | Fiat Panda (Corn) | Gene Krupa (Leg) |
Bz | Magyar Suzuki (Bel) | Fiat Panda (Corn) |
C | Cederic Meresmo (Del) | Anasteceya Beeverhausen (Corn) |
C | Chace Ballus (Del) | Caecilius (Bel) |
P | Tristan Flyte (Del) | Tristan Flyte (Del) |
P | A. Beeverhausen (Corn) | Ringo Starr (Leg) |
R | Uruz Zwei (Del) | Dactyl Slickstone (Del) |
R | Dave Rowntree (Leg) | tagliatelle al'arabbiatta (Corn) |
R | Gene Krupa (Leg) | Zetec Drof (Del) |
R | Gillette Plus (Corn) | Charlie Watts (Leg) |
R | Ringo Starr (Leg) | Gillette Plus (Corn) |
2007 | |
---|---|
B | Vargash K'Narog (Sav) |
B | Mumraaah (Mug) |
B | Stoney Wildman (Wild) |
L | Drog (Stars) |
L | Thor Graveman (Stars) |
Bz | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) |
Bz | Salogel Litefoot (Mug) |
C | Aenarion Swift (Stars) |
C | Edorath (Mug) |
P | Eiowol Talinne (Stars) |
P | "Fur" Tooth (Sav) |
R | Veh'nomm (Sav) |
R | Klein (Mug) |
R | Sirius (Sav) |
R | Svetlana Domina (Stars) |
R | Arda (Mug) |
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
B | Mumraaah (Mug) | Woody Wildman (Wild) | Mumraaah (Mug) | Kaneris N'Gillthrog (Stars) |
B | Woody Wildman (Wild) | Horny Wildman (Wild) | Kaneris N'Gillthrog (Stars) | Kaneris N'Gillthrog (Stars) |
B | Vargash K'Narog (Sav) | Mumraaah (Mug) | Horny Wildman (Wild) | Horny Wildman (Wild) |
L | Verkampf "Rat Destroyer" (Stars) | Garek Hornskull (Wild) | Fookalite (Mug) | Tom Flid (Stars) |
L | Fookalite (Mug) | Tom Flid (Stars) | Mr Big Balls (Wild) | Stinky (Sav) |
Bz | Svetlana Domina (Stars) | Svetlana Domina (Stars) | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) | Aaaarne "The Launcher" (Mug) |
Bz | Aenarion Swift (Stars) | Edorath (Mug) | Svetlana Domina (Stars) | Verkampf "Rat Destroyer" (Stars) |
C | Salogel Litefoot (Mug) | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) | Salogel Litefoot (Mug) | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) |
C | Speedy McSpeedy (Wild) | Stinky (Sav) | Stinky (Sav) | Sami "The Hoop" (Mug) |
P | Eiowol Talinne (Stars) | Arda (Mug) | Arda (Mug) | Arda (Mug) |
P | "Fur" Tooth (Sav) | "Fur" Tooth (Sav) | "Fur" Tooth (Sav) | "Fur" Tooth (Sav) |
R | Horny Wildman (Wild) | Neffgar Golgoth (Sav) | Woody Wildman (Wild) | Mr Wildman (Wild) |
R | Ricky Battle (Mug) | Mr Small Balls (Wild) | Mr Jeffrey (Wild) | Mr Stumpy (Wild) |
R | Igror Da Zkina (Mug) | Kaneris N'Gillthrog (Stars) | Mr Wildman (Wild) | Sirius (Sav) |
R | Lobo La'Grange (Sav) | Aenarion Swift (Stars) | Aenarion Swift (Stars) | Aenarion Swift (Stars) |
R | Arda (Mug) | Thaleus Thundearm (Stars) | Thaleus Thunderam (Stars) | Lisa Furykup (Wild) |
2007 | 2006 | |
---|---|---|
B | Woo Woo (Stu) | Cuddles (Stu) |
B | Cuddles (Stu) | Woo Woo (Stu) |
B | Paxman (Hack) | Paxman (Hack) |
L | Weiner Johnson (Stu) | Valentine Kelly (Hack) |
L | Eduardo (Stu) | Garside "The Great" (Hack) |
Bz | Ed (Pnt) | Daisy (Pun) |
Bz | Daisy (Pun) | Robby Wyman (Hack) |
C | Yussef (Pun) | Yussef (Pun) |
C | Gaius Balthar (Pnt) | Scoop Sopwith (Hack) |
P | "The" Brain (Pnt) | Learned Hand (Pun) |
P | Learned Hand (Pun) | "The" Brain (Pnt) |
R | Pedwino Girlie-Man (Stu) | Aaron Edgar (Hack) |
R | Vanilla Bear (Stu) | Bob Smith (Stu) |
R | Sparrow Keane (Hack) | Pedwino Girlie-Man (Stu |
R | Jimmy (Pnt) | Gaius Balthar (Pnt) |
R | Gareth Baleful (Hack) | Sparrow Keane (Hack) |
2007 | 2006 | 2005 | |
---|---|---|---|
B | Gha'rosh Bloodfist (Pain) | Gha'rosh Bloodfist (Pain) | Tiny (Bomb) |
B | Leonora Snugglebum (Pain) | Leonora Snugglebum (Pain) | Kazek "The Impolite" (Pain) |
B | Mom'Ra (Bomb) | Mom'Ra (Bomb) | Knut Knutson (Pain) |
L | Casius Slay (Pain) | Casius Slay (Pain) | Norbert Norrington (Pain) |
L | Caliban (Steal) | Granite Sheetkicker (Pain) | Seth Jabour (Steal) |
Bz | Xiao Xiao (Steal) | Taliona Raven (Pain) | Leonora Snugglebum (Pain) |
Bz | Lord Khunt (Reb) | Xiao Xiao (Steal) | Schnoo Schnoo (Steal) |
C | Taliona Raven (Pain) | Schnoo Schnoo (Steal) | Seef-Orr (Bomb) |
C | !!! (Steal) | "Hack Phlegm" Morris (Reb) | Xiao Xiao (Steal) |
P | Larry "The Launcher" (Reb) | Johnny Bomb (Steal | Johnny Bomb (Steal) |
P | Howie Zarr (Bomb) | Howie Zarr (Bomb) | Howie Zarr (Bomb) |
R | Kazek "The Impolite" (Pain) | Tiny (Bomb) | Dioufi (Steal) |
R | Hernando Holmes (Pain) | Bill Barrington (Pain | Henry Lee (Pain) |
R | Tiny (Bomb) | Seef-Orr (Bomb) | "NITBS" Barry (Gad) |
R | Nowand Sven (Bomb) | Slinky (Bomb) | "Hack Phlegm" Morris (Gad) |
R | Johnny Bomb (Steal) | Larry "The Launcher" (Reb) | Granite Sheetkicker (Pain) |
2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
B | Landok (Rev) | "The" Crazy Frog (Pan) | Bubba Ho-Tep (Pan) | Bubba Ho-Tep (Pan) |
B | Two Jabz (Miss) | Bubba Ho-Tep (Pan) | "The" Crazy Frog (Pan) | Luke (Rev) |
B | Cookie Monster (Pan) | Landok (Rev) | Landok (Rev) | Landok (Rev) |
L | Floyd (Miss) | Larry (Rev) | Marti (Rev) | Bubble (Ult |
L | Marti (Rev) | Marti (Rev) | Harry Wahles (Pan) | Scrape (Ult) |
Bz | Rudolf Nureyev (Prin) | Penn (Rev) | Holden Webster (Rev) | Michael Howard (Pan) |
Bz | Harry Wahles (Pan) | Michael Howard (Pan) | Luke (Rev) | Billy Mahonie (Flat) |
C | Johnny Danger (Miss) | Kyle (Rev) | Billy Mahonie (Miss) | Rudolf Nureyev (Ult) |
C | Kyle (Rev) | Johnny Danger (Miss) | Rudolf Nureyev (Prin) | Kyle (Rev) |
P | Tor (Rev) | Tor (Rev) | Tor (Rev) | Tor (Rev) |
P | Goale Ong (Miss) | Goale Ong (Miss) | Mina Murray (Prin) | Joe Montana (Pan) |
R | "The" Crazy Frog (Pan) | Hardcore Scree (Prin) | Lester Hayfriends (Miss) | Doom (Ult) |
R | Luke (Rev) | Jesse Ventura (Pan) | Jesse Ventura (Pan) | Numfar (Rev) |
R | Holden Webster (Rev) | Harry Wahles (Pan) | Michael Howard (Pan) | Sunday (Rev) |
R | Monty (Pan) | Rudolf Nureyev (Prin) | Kyle (Rev) | Penn (Rev) |
R | Mina Murray (Prin) | Murali (Pan) | Goale Ong (Miss) | Mina Murray (Ult) |
2007 | |
---|---|
B | NikNak (Nin) |
B | Skull-Breaker (Arg) |
B | Skitch Sewerstink (Nin) |
L | Nashrak Edmasher (Nin) |
L | "Day Care" Watson (Sin) |
Bz | Teleute Gravesborne (Dre) |
Bz | Queek Skitterkin (Nin) |
C | Parian Mahars (Sin) |
C | Riikar Quicktail (Nin) |
P | Matthieu Le Teaser (Sin) |
P | Akantha (Nin) |
R | Kristof Marsden (Sin) |
R | Eduardo L'Anguille (Nin) |
R | Mark Draut (Dre) |
R | Cleliah Uliah (Arg) |
R | Amani de Soleil (Dre) |